19, LEE LANE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+81.2%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+204.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1