Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HASTINGS AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
-12.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+36.3%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+63.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0EY
← Back to All Properties