Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JOEL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+10.3%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+22.3%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5JY
← Back to All Properties