12, BERESFORD STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+173.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950-3.4%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1