Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,999
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£50,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,999
+34.2%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+2.4%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+11.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+68.8%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6ER
← Back to All Properties