Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WREN WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+2.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+41.0%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£50,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,155
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4FY
← Back to All Properties