40, LOWER ST STEPHEN STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,950
Last Sold Price
10 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,950+96.9%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1