24, ETHEL STREET, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+31.3%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-6.1%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+244.6%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,550+58.0%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1