Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£548,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.5%
Price Change
+£432,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£548,000
+374.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£432,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9GJ
← Back to All Properties