MONTANA, MILL HILL, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£238,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+142.6%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£238,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1