51, THE CHERRY ORCHARD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN11 0HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+124.9%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+40.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1