Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, INGRAVE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 9TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+10.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 9TQ
← Back to All Properties