Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DOURO STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£25,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+170.3%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,800
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 2AU
← Back to All Properties