45, ST MARYS MEAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 4EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,700
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£160,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£318,700+101.7%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+7.1%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1