23, FLAMSTEED HEIGHTS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.2%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+241.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+13.4%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+29.2%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1