Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KEATS LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+26.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+8.5%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6PP
← Back to All Properties