2, ALKER STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-86.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£4,000-86.2%
Sold on 14 July 1998
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1