32, BECK WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 6UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+119.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+36.5%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1