Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KINGHOLM, FOXHILL, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,500
+35.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+168.6%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4QY
← Back to All Properties