Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CASSIOBRIDGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,500
+8.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+95.5%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+91.3%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QL
← Back to All Properties