Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.4%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-35.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UP
← Back to All Properties