Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+36.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+62.5%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties