Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.3%
Price Change
+£194,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+258.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£194,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,350
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties