2, ARTISANS DWELLINGS, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+10.6%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+127.5%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+15.6%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1