Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£147,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+169.1%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Detached
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 10 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7ES
← Back to All Properties