Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHALVINGTON DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+85.4%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,950
+91.5%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+12.8%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7SA
← Back to All Properties