Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BALLIOL DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,500
+2.9%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9RH
← Back to All Properties