8, HILLCREST COURT, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 3DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000-6.0%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000-4.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000-9.3%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1