Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+67.8%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£160,000
-3.9%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,500
+33.2%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+36.8%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+58.1%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties