57, BROUGHTON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 3EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+48.5%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000+116.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+51.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1