17, HESTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6AP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.2%
Price Change
-£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£300,000-56.2%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Other
-£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£685,000+36.3%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Other
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£502,500+103.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Other
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+8.8%
Sold on 10 March 2010
Other
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,499
Sold on 20 December 2004
Other
Sale #1