149, CHARTRIDGE LANE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000-12.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£685,000
Sold on 7 May 2024
Detached
Sale #1