Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GARDNER AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+44.3%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+94.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7SE
← Back to All Properties