20, RUTLAND WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,000+19.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+138.4%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+5.0%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1