Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHREWSBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,100
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.3%
Price Change
-£45,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,100
-38.3%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
-£45,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+158.1%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7NJ
← Back to All Properties