Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BELTINGE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+21.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+91.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 2 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6DA
← Back to All Properties