Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+62.2%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+175.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2RT
← Back to All Properties