8, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,950
Last Sold Price
4 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£51,950+10.6%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+11.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1