Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAMILTON CLOSE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£45,000
+11.1%
Sold on 4 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7TA
← Back to All Properties