Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ARLINGTON LODGE, MONUMENT HILL, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+56.7%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+36.8%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8RD
← Back to All Properties