Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, PITMASTON COURT EAST, GOODBY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+21.3%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+14.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8RL
← Back to All Properties