22, JUNCTION CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+44.1%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+3.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+201.3%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+4.1%
Sold on 16 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1