110, GARDINER STREET, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 1DN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+26.6%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,000+71.1%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,995+104.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+10.0%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+60.0%
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1