Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE CHINE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 4NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+89.7%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+109.4%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4NN
← Back to All Properties