Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BANK HOUSE, HOB LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 0HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+163.1%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 0HW
← Back to All Properties