Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£260,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+80.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,500
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7QB
← Back to All Properties