Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SHALEWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+55.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
-22.7%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-27.0%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,800
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SN
← Back to All Properties