Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROMANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+2.6%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+56.7%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+34.6%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4RE
← Back to All Properties