Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTERN ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+13.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
-27.2%
Sold on 14 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5TH
← Back to All Properties