7, MEADOWBROOK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-13.5%
Sold on 10 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+2.3%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1